Chat with us, powered by LiveChat

1M OFNP LC TO ST DUPLEX FIBER CABLE

SKU: 50FIBPLCST1

$21.99 $14.54

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables – Duplex Fiber Cable – LC to ST Fiber Patch Cable – Multimode Fiber Patch Cord – 1m 50 Micron Multimode Plenum OFNP Fiber Optic Cable – OM2